Teilnehmende Vereine

Hier findet Ihr die teilnehmenden Vereine und Gruppen des Umzugs 2020:

  • Acherner Hexen mit Illeschrat
  • Altenburghexen-Sinzheim
  • Altrheindämone Stollhofen
  • Badische Fastnachtsgemeinschaft
  • Bäschili-Hexe Allmeschwier
  • Bertl Seiler und Freunde aus Varnhalt
  • Blutwurzldrolle Bühlertal
  • Bühler Lichtputzer
  • Bühlertäler Bohnestädtler
  • Bühlertäler Waldmännle
  • Bühlot Schrättle
  • Die Gesichter der Schauenburg Oberkirch
  • Die Reblandhexen Varnhalt
  • Eberschder Mühlweiher-Hexen
  • Eberschder-Bisch-Bäljer Wieber
  • Ettlinger Moschdschelle
  • Fanfarencorps Türkenlouis Rastatt
  • Fasentzunft Ottenheim - Die Zunfthexen
  • Felsenteufel Bühlertal
  • Fichtental Hexen Kuppenheim
  • Firegirls Varnhalt
  • Freie Narrenzunft "Daxlander Schlampen"
  • Garde der Mondglunkerle Widdenung
  • Gertelbach-Dämonen Bühlertal
  • Gottember Saubande
  • Greffner Waldmännle
  • Gugge ma mol Mussi Neuweier
  • Haimbachfrösche Lichtental
  • Hohlerwald Dämonen Schwarzach
  • Höllenwölfe Geroldsau und Schwarzwaldwölfe Lichtental
  • Hundsbacher Tannenhexen
  • Iffzer Rheinwaldhexen
  • Keschte Igel Oberweier
  • Kindergarten Varnhalt
  • Kloschder-Hexen Völkersbach
  • Laufer Groddeloch-Hexe
  • Leiberstunger Muur-Hexen
  • Löschzwerge Achern
  • Mauerberghexen Neuweier
  • Mühlbachschrecke Unzhurst
  • Murgtäler-Allerlei
  • Narrenclub Varnhalter Rebschenkele
  • Nebellichtdämonen Baden-Baden Steinbach
  • Nebelmatttrolle Sinzheim
  • Niesatzer Immenstein Hexen
  • NZ Bühler Rebgeister
  • NZ Kappler Rebgaise
  • NZ Waldhufenstromer Schömberg
  • Obersasbacher Waldhexen
  • Quellengeister Bad Rotenfels
  • Radaugugge Spessart
  • Rhing Daifl Stollhofe
  • Rhingschnogge Hexen Greffern
  • Rieder Moorknechte
  • Sasbacher Lochmatt-Druden
  • SCC Fanfarenzug Haueneberstein
  • Schartenberghexen Eisental
  • Schierhexen der NZ Otterschwierer Leimewängscht
  • Schreggen vom Völlerstein
  • Schwarzacher Klosterteufel
  • Schwarzwald Homberle
  • Schwarzwaldhexen Bühlertal
  • Sondwiermer Backöflehexen
  • Spielmannszug Baden-Baden
  • Steinbach Trolle
  • Steinbacher Höllenteufel
  • Steinbacher Katzen und Nachteulen
  • Steinbacher Mühlsteingeister
  • Steinmurmer Moorhexe
  • Ulmer Hopfe-Hexen
  • Unzhurster Himbeergeister
  • Varnhalter Wehrflämmle
  • Windige Eckhexe Wittnau
  • Yburg Dämonen Rebland